95, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+15.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+142.5%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+32.7%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1