Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PEMBROKE CLOSE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+9.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 31 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0AZ
← Back to All Properties