Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RED LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+45.7%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0ES
← Back to All Properties