Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROMLEY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+19.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,500
+62.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7AX
← Back to All Properties