Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+141.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties