43, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+129.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£24,000-63.9%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500+121.7%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+252.9%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,500+78.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,750
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1