Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOCATTA WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+48.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+78.8%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+72.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UR
← Back to All Properties