Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRUSSELS CLOSE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+2.2%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+27.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 11 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SF
← Back to All Properties