25, PADBROOK, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH8 0DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+36.5%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+37.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+84.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1