Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+52.9%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+48.3%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9QQ
← Back to All Properties