574, KING LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.0%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+406.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.3%
Sold on 2 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1