Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+36.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+89.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HU
← Back to All Properties