36, QUEENS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 1TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+51.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500-5.7%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1