Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6WD
← Back to All Properties