Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
487, LOXLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+73.6%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+54.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6RP
← Back to All Properties