9, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9NS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£112,000+17.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000-8.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,500-5.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+131.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+2.2%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+2.2%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1