19, MARKET STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+11.6%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+42.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+230.9%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1