37, OUTCOTE BANK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£64,765 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£235-99.6%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Other
-£64,765 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+420.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Other
Sale #1