Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CASTLE ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£170,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+132.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£170,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4JE
← Back to All Properties