Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, POWNALL CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+33.0%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+17.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+25.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RE
← Back to All Properties