Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
-1.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+58.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+44.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties