Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ESKDALE AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£65,985 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+111.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,015
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5RA
← Back to All Properties