18, SHERWOOD ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500-1.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+218.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1