95, QUEENS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£384,000+70.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+174.6%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1