Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BIRCH VIEW CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£61,000
-1.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,700
+2.9%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1RS
← Back to All Properties