Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,000
+23.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-6.8%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5HW
← Back to All Properties