Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-8.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7NS
← Back to All Properties