Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LUNT ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+43.2%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+7.2%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+197.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5EZ
← Back to All Properties