72, LONG ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£825,000+73.7%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+163.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+10.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1