Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
426, HAGLEY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+79.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4JS
← Back to All Properties