Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+31.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+16.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+178.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7EB
← Back to All Properties