Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties