Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,000
+45.7%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,500
+57.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,750
-29.5%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+69.0%
Sold on 14 March 1995
Terraced
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,600
Sold on 14 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties