Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOOD VALE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+24.5%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+150.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5BQ
← Back to All Properties