34, RADNOR DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950+69.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-5.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+124.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+19.6%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1