Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MULMOUNT CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+56.1%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+317.2%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4NA
← Back to All Properties