Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+35.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+26.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties