Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties