Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 5RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£608,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 5RL
← Back to All Properties