Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VALE LODGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£8,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,300
+278.3%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,485 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,815
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1LR
← Back to All Properties