Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,500
+33.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+242.9%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4RE
← Back to All Properties