Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHINMOOR GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.4%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+407.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1AQ
← Back to All Properties