Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, HARDY MILL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£340,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+60.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,250
+225.8%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3PW
← Back to All Properties