122, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+169.0%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750-8.0%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 24 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1