Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+2.8%
Sold on 30 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+0.2%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,950
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8ES
← Back to All Properties