Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STANDINGSTONE HEIGHTS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+4.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9DS
← Back to All Properties