Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SANDERS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+14.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-3.7%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8DP
← Back to All Properties