65, SECOND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+41.7%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+36.4%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+117.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+102.5%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1