Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEENS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+46.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8DL
← Back to All Properties