Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, EASTWOOD OLD ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+147.4%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4RY
← Back to All Properties